DayLocationTimeStaffDates 
MondayAlmonte- Naismith School9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondayBaby Talk Group at the Almonte Library- Almonte1:00 pm - 2:00 pmLindaMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondayCarleton Place- Arena9:00 am - 12:00 pmIssieMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondayCarleton Place- Caldwell School9:30 am - 11:30 amAndreaMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondayLanark - Maple Grove School **March Break**9:30 am - 12:00 pmAndreaMarch 11
MondayPerth- Perth Pool Annex9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondayPerth -Perth Pool Annex **Afternoon**1:00 pm - 3:00 pmJoyceMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondaySmiths Falls- EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
MondayBably Talk Group at EarlyON Child & Family Centre- Smiths Falls1:00 pm - 2:00 pmLoriMarch 4, 11, 18, 25
TuesdayAlmonte -
Naismith School
9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaMarch 5, 12, 19, 26
TuesdayCarleton Place- Caldwell School9:30 am - 11:30 amIssieMarch 5, 12, 19, 26
TuesdayLanark - Maple Grove School **March Break**9:30 am - 12:00 pmAndreaMarch 12
TuesdayMontague- Montague Centennial Hall9:00 am - 12:00 pmAndreaMarch 5, 12, 19, 26
TuesdayPerth-Perth Pool Annex9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceMarch 5, 12, 19, 26
TuesdaySmiths Falls - EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriMarch 5, 12, 19, 26
WednesdayAlmonte - R Tait MacKenzie School9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaMarch 6, 13, 20, 27
WednesdayCarleton Place - Arena9:00 am - 12:00 pmIssieMarch 6, 13, 20, 27
WednesdayCarleton Place - Lanark Community Programs, 30 Bennett St **NEW FRENCH PLAYGROUP**9:30 am - 11:30 amJenMarch 20
WednesdayCarleton Place - Caldwell School ***NEW PLAYGROUP***9:30 - 11:30 amJenMarch 6, 13, 27
WednesdayBaby Talk Group at Caldwell School - Carleton Place (NOTE TIME CHANGE)1:00 pm - 2:00 pmIssieMarch 6, 13, 20, 27
WednesdayLanark - Maple Grove School9:30 am - 12:00 pmAndreaMarch 6, 13, 20, 27
WednesdayPerth - Perth & District Union Library9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceMarch 6, 13, 20, 27
WednesdaySmiths Falls - Lower Reach Park (Kinsmen Bldg.)9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriMarch 6, 13, 20, 27
ThursdayAlmonte - R Tait MacKenzie School9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaMarch 7, 14, 21, 28
ThursdayCarleton Place - Caldwell School9:30 am -11:30 amIssieMarch 7, 14, 21, 28
ThursdayLanark - Maple Grove School9:30 am - 12:00 pmAndreaMarch 7, 14, 21, 28
ThursdayPerth - Perth Pool Annex9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceMarch 7, 14, 21, 28
ThursdayBaby Talk Group at Perth Pool Annex1:00 pm - 2:30 pmJoyceMarch 7, 14, 21, 28
ThursdaySmiths Falls - EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriMarch 7, 14, 21, 28
FridaySmiths Falls-EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmJenMarch 1, 8, 15, 22, 29