DayLocationTimeStaffDates 
MondayAlmonte- Naismith School9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondayBaby Talk Group at the Almonte Library- Almonte1:00 pm - 2:00 pmLindaJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondayCarleton Place- Arena9:00 am - 12:00 pmIssieJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondayCarleton Place- Caldwell School9:30 am - 11:30 amAndreaJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondayPerth- Perth Pool Annex9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondayPerth -Perth Pool Annex **Afternoon**1:00 pm - 3:00 pmJoyceJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondaySmiths Falls- EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriJan 7, 14, 21, 28
MondayBably Talk Group at EarlyON Child & Family Centre- Smiths Falls1:00 pm - 2:00 pmLoriJan 7, 14, 21, 28
TuesdayAlmonte -
Naismith School
9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaJan 8, 15, 22, 29
TuesdayCarleton Place- Caldwell School9:30 am - 11:30 amIssieJan 8, 15, 22, 29
TuesdayMontague- Montague Centennial Hall9:00 am - 12:00 pmAndreaJan 8, 15, 22, 29
TuesdayPerth-Perth Pool Annex9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceJan 8, 15, 22, 29
TuesdaySmiths Falls - EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriJan 8, 15, 22, 29
WednesdayAlmonte - R Tait MacKenzie School9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaJan 9, 16, 23, 30
WednesdayAlmonte - Naismith School (NOTE LOCATION)9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaJan 2
WednesdayCarleton Place - Arena9:00 am - 12:00 pmIssieJan 9, 16, 23, 30
WednesdayCarleton Place - Lanark Community Programs, 30 Bennett St **NEW FRENCH PLAYGROUP**9:30 am - 11:30 amJenJan 16
WednesdayBaby Talk Group at Caldwell School - Carleton Place (NOTE TIME CHANGE)1:00 pm - 2:00 pmIssieJan 9, 16, 23, 30
WednesdayLanark - Maple Grove School9:30 am - 12:00 pmAndreaJan 9, 16, 23, 30
WednesdayPerth - Perth & District Union Library9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceJan 2, 9, 16, 23, 30
WednesdaySmiths Falls - Lower Reach Park (Kinsmen Bldg.)9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriJan 9, 16, 23, 30
ThursdayAlmonte - R Tait MacKenzie School9:00 am - 12:00 pmLindaJan 10, 17, 24, 31
ThursdayAlmonte - Naismith School (NOTE LOCATION)9:00 am- 12:00 pmLindaJan 3
ThursdayCarleton Place - Caldwell School9:30 am -11:30 amIssieJan 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
ThursdayLanark - Maple Grove School9:30 am - 12:00 pmAndreaJan 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
ThursdayPerth - Perth Pool Annex9:00 am - 12:00 pmJoyceJan 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
ThursdayBaby Talk Group at Perth Pool Annex1:00 pm - 2:30 pmJoyceJan 10, 17, 24, 31
ThursdaySmiths Falls - EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmLoriJan 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
FridaySmiths Falls-EarlyON Child & Family Centre9:00 am - 12:00 pmJenJan 4, 11, 18, 25